Gallery/Results

********2014 Results *******

Novice Figure

1-      Jessica Lowey

2-      Amanda Copland

3-      Constance Needham

 Open Figure A

1-      Jessica Lowey

 Open Figure B

1-      Katie Brandner

 Mens Physique Over 35

1-      Ken Nicolosi

2-      Michael Scott

3-      Jeff Tauzin

4-       Keith Lawrence

5-      Paul Herrin

 Novice Men Physique

1-      Wesley Bushell

2-      Billy Ohmer

3-      Stephen Dean

4-      Ken Nicolosi

5-      Jeff Tauzin

 Open Mens Physique- A

1-      Wesley Bushell

2-      Joseph Guillory

3-       Don Powers Jr

 Open Mens Physique- B

1-      Billy Ohmer Jr

2-      Ken Nicolosi

3-      Michael Scott

4-      Keith Lawrence

5-      Wayne Villermaretti

 Open Mens Physique- C

1-      Ihab Mustafa

2-      Garrett Venable

3-      Stephan Dean

4-      Jeff Tauzin

5-      Ben Howze

 Womens Physique

1-      Carol Flowers

2-      Yvette Benit

 Womens Physique Open

1-      Constance Needham

2-      Eva Hingle

 Bikini Over 35

1-      Aline Rodriguez

2-      Brandi Darte

3-      Diane Nicolosi

4-      Jessica Burt

5-      Trudy James

 Novice Bikini

1-      Jena Ohmar

2-      Aline Rodriguez

3-      Lauren Roussel

4-      Nicholle Klein

5-      Jody Jocoby

 Bikini Open –A

1-      Lauren Roussell

2-      Aline Rodriguez

3-      Nicholle Klein

4-      Ana Trosclair

5-      Brandi Darte

 Bikini Open – B

1-      Jena Ohmer

2-      Brittany Fried

3-      Nicole Zulli

4-      Essica Burt

 Bikini Open – C

1-      jody Jocoby

2-      Katie Forbes

 Teen

1-      Thomas Jackson

 Bodybuilding Novice Light Weight

1-      Danny Trisclair

2-      Ricky Hinch

3-      Andrew Naquin

 Bodybuilding Novice Middle

1-      Joseph Cline

2-      Elie Zee

3-      Brandon Abbott

4-      Brandon Guidry

5-      Gregory Caire

 Bodybuilding Novice Heavy

1-      Jay Berthelot

2-      Carl Labiche

3-      Michael Duplechain

4-      Jeff Vnuk

 Bodybuilding Open Light Weights

1-      Paige Russell

2-      Danny Trosclair

3-      Ricky Hinch

 Bodybuilding Open Middles

1-      Clint Chaisson

2-      Joseph Cline

3-      Elie Zee

4-      Brandon Abbott

5-      Louis Ganucheau

 Bodybuilding Open Heavy

1-      Shawn Oddo

2-      Jay Berthelot

3-      Bryan Needham

4-      Jeff Vnuk

2013 Camellia Championships Photography can be seen by clicking the image below:

2013 Camellia Championships Overall Winners

2013 Camellia Championships Overall Winners

*Presently, all images have not completely uploaded yet.  *

If you wish to purchase individual prints or digital copies,  you may do so at the above link. Be sure to select “DOWNLOAD” tab to purchase the digital copies.

**ALL DIGITAL DOWNLOAD PURCHASES ARE IMMEDIATE ACCESS.

IF YOU’VE ALREADY PURCHASED THE NIGHT OF THE SHOW, YOU WILL BE RECEIVING YOUR IMAGES SOON!  IT WAS IMPERATIVE YOU PUT DOWN YOUR CORRECT CONTACT INFO WHEN YOU PURCHASED OR I WILL NOT HAVE A MEANS TO GET THE PRODUCT TO YOU.

If you wish to purchase a disc of all the Pre-judging or the Finals you may contact Proathleticphoto directly at proathleticphoto@gmail.com and bypass the site above.

DVD video will be available with in approx. 2 weeks, probably much less.

********************************************************************